HALF PRICE BURGERS - TUESDAY NIGHT
BURGERS
Hamburger
$7.83Beef Patty, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Cheese Burger
$8.39Beef Patty, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Bacon Cheese Burger
$10.07Beef Patty, Bacon, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Double Meat Hamburger
$10.07Two Beef Patties, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Triple Meat Hamburger
$11.75Three Beef Patties, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Double Meat Cheese Burger
$10.63Two Beef Patties, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Triple Meat Cheese Burger
$12.87Three Beef Patties, Two Slices of American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Bacon Double Meat Cheese Burger
$12.31Two Beef Patties, Bacon, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Bacon Triple Meat Cheese Burger
$14.55Three Beef Patties, Bacon, Two Slices of American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Chili Cheese Burger
$10.63Beef Patty, Chili, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Chipotle Burger
$11.19Beef Patty, Pepper Jack Cheese, Chipotle Sauce, Pickles, Lettuce, Tomato, Grilled Onion, and Grilled Jalapenos on a Toasted Bun
Frito Pie Burger
$11.19Beef Patty, Chili, Fritos, Shredded Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Guacamole Bacon Swiss Burger
$11.75Beef Patty, Bacon, Swiss Cheese, Guacamole, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Old Fashioned Hamburger
$8.39Beef Patty, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Bun Toasted in Bacon Grease
Old Fashioned Cheese Burger
$8.39Beef Patty, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Bun Toasted in Bacon Grease
Piggie Burger
$11.19Sausage Patty, Grilled Ham, Bacon, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Rodeo Burger
$11.75Beef Patty, Pepper Jack Cheese, Onion Rings drizzled with BBQ sauce, Jalapenos, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Sausage Burger
$8.95Sausage Patty, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Double Meat Sausage Burger
$11.19Two Sausage Patties, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Sausage Cheese Burger
$9.51Sausage Patty, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Swiss Mushroom Burger
$11.19Beef Patty, Swiss Cheese, Mayo, Grilled Onion, and Grilled Mushrooms on a Toasted Bun
Big Boy Hamburger
$11.19Big Boy (6oz) Beef Patty, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Big Boy Cheese Burger
$11.75Big Boy (6oz) Beef Patty, Sliced Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Hamburger
$3.92Beef Patty, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
SANDWICHES
BLT
$8.95Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, and Mayo on Texas Toast
Chicken Fried Steak Sandwich
$8.95Chicken Fried Steak, Lettuce, Tomato, and Mayo on a Toasted Bun
Chicken Strip Sandwich
$8.95Chicken Strips, Swiss Cheese, and choice of Gravy, Honey Mustard, Chipotle, Buffalo Ranch or BBQ Sauce on Texas Toast
Cold Ham & Cheese
$8.95Grilled Cheese
$6.71Two sliced of American Cheese on Buttered Toast
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$12.31Grilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, and Mayo on a Toasted Bun
Grilled Ham and Cheese
$7.83Grilled Ham and Two Slices of American Cheese on Buttered Toast
Patty Melt
$9.51Sausage Patty Melt
$10.07Texas Grilled Cheese
$9.51Turkey and Cheese Melt
$8.95Grilled Turkey, Melted Swiss Cheese, Mayo, Lettuce and Tomato on Texas Toast
Ham & Cheese Melt
$8.95Grilled Ham, Melted American Cheese, Mayo, Lettuce and Tomato on Texas Toast
Three Cheese Grilled Cheese
$7.83Guacamole Bacon Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$13.43Cold Turkey & Cheese
$8.95Philly Cheesesteak
$12.31Club Sandwich
$11.19Turkey Bacon Sandwich
$12.31Sliced Turkey, Bacon, American Cheese, Swiss Cheese, Mayo, Lettuce, and Tomato on a toasted Jalapeno Bun

Grilled Bologna and Cheese
$7.83Grilled Bologna and Two Slices of American Cheese on Buttered Toast
Bologna & Cheese Melt
$8.95Grilled Bologna, Melted American Cheese, Mayo, Lettuce and Tomato on Texas Toast
Grilled Turkey and Cheese
$7.83Grilled Turkey and Two Slices of Swiss Cheese on Buttered Toast
BURGER COMBOS
Hamburger Combo
$13.43Cheese Burger COMBO
$14.55Bacon Cheese Burger Combo
$15.67
Double Meat Hamburger COMBO
$15.67Triple Meat Hamburger Combo
$17.35Double Meat Cheese Burger COMBO
$16.23Triple Meat Cheese Burger Combo
$18.47Bacon Double Meat Cheese Burger Combo
$17.91Two Beef Patties, Bacon, American Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onions, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Bacon Triple Meat Cheese Burger Combo
$20.15Chili Cheese Burger COMBO
$16.23Chipotle Burger COMBO
$16.79Frito Pie Burger COMBO
$16.79Guacamole Bacon Swiss Burger COMBO
$17.35Old Fashioned Hamburger Combo
$13.99Piggie Burger Combo
$16.79Rodeo Burger Combo
$17.35Sausage Burger Combo
$13.99Double Meat Sausage Burger COMBO
$16.79Sausage Cheese Burger Combo
$14.55Swiss Mushroom Burger Combo
$16.79Old Fashioned Cheese Burger Combo
$14.55Big Boy Cheese Burger COMBO
$17.35Big Boy (6oz) Beef Patty, Slice Cheese, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
Big Boy Hamburger Combo
$16.79Big Boy (6oz) Beef Patty, Mustard, Pickles, Onion, Lettuce, and Tomato on a Toasted Bun
SANDWICH COMBOS
BLT Combo
$14.55Chicken Fried Steak Sandwich Combo
$14.55Chicken Strip Sandwich Combo
$17.91Club Sandwich Combo
$16.79Grilled Cheese Combo
$12.31Grilled Chicken Sandwich Combo
$17.91Grilled Ham and Cheese Combo
$14.51Patty Melt Combo
$15.11Sausage Patty Melt Combo
$15.67Philly Cheesesteak Combo
$17.91Texas Grilled Cheese Combo
$15.11Three Cheese Grilled Cheese Combo
$13.43Turkey and Cheese Melt Combo
$14.55Ham & Cheese Melt COMBO
$14.55Turkey Bacon Sandwich Combo
$17.91Guacamole Bacon Grilled Chicken Combo
$19.03Grilled Bologna and Cheese Combo
$14.51
FRIES/TOTS/OR
Home Fries
$3.35Fresh Hand Cut Potato Fries

Season Fries
$3.68Tater Tots
$3.35Onion Rings
$5.59Sweet Potato Fries
$6.37Cheese Fries
$5.59Cheese Tots
$5.59Chili Cheese Fries
$7.28Chili Cheese Tots
$7.28Bacon Cheese Burger FRIES
$7.27French Fries covered with Grated or Nacho Cheese, Hamburger Meat, and topped with Bacon
Bacon Cheese Burger TOTS
$7.27Tater Tots covered with Grated or Nacho Cheese, Hamburger Meat, and topped with Bacon
Buffalo Ranch FRIES
$6.15French Fries topped with Buffalo Sauce and Ranch Dressing
Buffalo Ranch TOTS
$6.15Tater Tots topped with Buffalo Sauce and Ranch Dressing
Cheese Burger FRIES
$7.27Cheese Burger TOTS
$7.27Chipotle Sweet Potato Fries
$7.83Fire Fries
$7.27Fire Tots
$7.27Frito Pie Fries
$7.27Frito Pie TOTS
$7.27Spicy BBQ Fries
$6.15Spicy BBQ Tots
$6.15Soggy Fries
$7.27Soggy Tots
$7.27Beef Steak FRIES
$7.27Beef Steak TOTS
$7.27
CRISPY EATS
KIDS MEALS
SALADS
OTHER ITEMS
Bowl of Chili
$6.71Burrito
$4.47Deep Fried Beef and Bean Red Chili Burrito
Burrito w/ Chili and Cheese
$7.27Deep Fried Beef and Bean Red Chili Burrito covered with Chili and Grated or Nacho Cheese
Frito Pie
$6.71Burrito Supreme
$8.95Deep Fried Beef and Bean Red Chili Burrito covered with Chili and Grated or Nacho Cheese and topped with Lettuce and Tomato
Whole Jalapeno
$0.91
ICE CREAM & DESSERTS
SHAKES-MALTS-FLOATS-FROSTIES
MISC
Chicken Nugget
$0.83Chicken Strip
$3.01Gravy
$1.21Ranch
$0.61Hamburger Patty
$3.03Sausage Patty
$3.03Kids Patty
$2.42Steak Finger
$1.56Chipotle Fixings
$3.63Grilled Onions
$1.21Guacamole
$1.21Ice - Bag
$2.17Mushrooms
$1.82Nacho Cheese
$1.21Sliced Cheese - American
$0.91Sliced Cheese - PepperJack
$0.91Sliced Cheese - Swiss
$0.91Ham
$1.21Sliced Jalapenos
$0.91Side of Jalapenos
$0.91Grilled Mushrooms
$2.42Seasoning
$0.24Whole Jalapeno
$0.91Crackers
$0.61Strawberry
$0.61Honey Mustard
$0.30Toast
$0.36Texas Toast
$0.61Side of BBQ Sauce
$0.61Side of Chipotle Sauce
$0.91Side of Gravy
$0.61Philly Steak Meat
$5.19